Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Statistik von
Grünheider SV IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
6.
Grünheider SV IV
20
7
5
8
11409
: 11210
199
624
: 608
16
158
: 163
-5
19
: 21
Spiele:
.
.
9457
06.09.2013
Grünheider SV IV
:
Grünheider SV III
5:10
verloren
9462
13.09.2013
Grünheider SV IV
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:4
gewonnen
9469
20.09.2013
Grünheider SV IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:8
gewonnen
9476
27.09.2013
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV IV
9:9
gleichstand
9481
24.10.2013
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
Grünheider SV IV
9:9
gleichstand
9487
08.11.2013
Grünheider SV IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
4:10
verloren
9493
15.11.2013
:
Grünheider SV IV
-:-
9499
22.11.2013
Grünheider SV IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
6:10
verloren
9504
28.11.2013
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV IV
5:10
gewonnen
9511
13.12.2013
Grünheider SV IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf II
9:9
gleichstand
9516
18.12.2013
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV IV
10:4
verloren
9520
13.01.2014
Grünheider SV III
:
Grünheider SV IV
10:8
verloren
9525
20.01.2014
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
Grünheider SV IV
2:10
gewonnen
9534
12.02.2014
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV IV
10:4
verloren
9541
28.04.2014
Grünheider SV IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
4:10
verloren
9547
28.02.2014
Grünheider SV IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
8:10
verloren
9551
11.03.2014
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
Grünheider SV IV
8:10
gewonnen
9560
21.03.2014
Grünheider SV IV
:
-:-
9562
22.04.2014
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
Grünheider SV IV
9:9
gleichstand
9571
14.04.2014
Grünheider SV IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:5
gewonnen
9575
09.05.2014
TTC Jacobsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV IV
9:9
gleichstand
9583
16.05.2014
Grünheider SV IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:6
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Frank Seehawer
1717
: 1240
477
128
: 40
88
13
: 2
28
: 3
41
: 5
36
Max Blumentritt
2441
: 2320
121
135
: 122
13
14
: 19
20
: 13
34
: 32
2
Andreas Fels
220
: 209
11
12
: 12
0
3
: 4
0
: 0
3
: 4
-1
Reinhard Große
247
: 261
-14
12
: 15
-3
2
: 2
0
: 3
2
: 5
-3
Frank Levit
983
: 1034
-51
47
: 60
-13
10
: 13
3
: 4
13
: 17
-4
Sibylle Sarnes
1994
: 2130
-136
93
: 130
-37
9
: 18
11
: 19
20
: 37
-17
Jost Merkel
2376
: 2536
-160
114
: 150
-36
12
: 19
10
: 24
22
: 43
-21
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Max Blumentritt / Jost Merkel
629
: 600
29
37
: 29
8
5
: 3
5
: 4
10
: 7
3
Frank Seehawer / Sibylle Sarnes
371
: 331
40
22
: 17
5
2
: 1
4
: 3
6
: 4
2
Frank Levit / Andreas Fels
74
: 42
32
6
: 1
5
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Frank Levit / Jost Merkel
41
: 29
12
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Frank Seehawer / Max Blumentritt
40
: 33
7
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Frank Levit / Sibylle Sarnes
122
: 131
-9
6
: 7
-1
2
: 2
0
: 0
2
: 2
0
Sibylle Sarnes / Reinhard Große
98
: 106
-8
5
: 5
0
0
: 1
1
: 0
1
: 1
0
Frank Levit / Frank Seehawer
31
: 42
-11
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Sibylle Sarnes / Jost Merkel
25
: 34
-9
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de